United States Representative; District 25
- Daniel B. Maffei, Democratic, Working Families
- Dale A. Sweetland, Republican, Conservative
United States Representative; District 26
- Jonathan P. Powers, Democratic, Working Families
- Jack Davis, Democratic
- Anthony L. Fumerelle, Independence
- Alice Kryzan, Democratic
- Christopher J. Lee, Republican, Conservative
United States Representative; District 28
- Louise M. Slaughter, Democratic, Independence, Working Families
- David W. Crimmen, Republican, Conservative
United States Representative; District 29
- Eric J.J. Massa, Democratic, Working Families
- John Randy Kuhl, Jr., Republican, Independence, Conservative
State Senator; District 54
- Michael F. Nozzolio, Republican, Independence, Conservative
- Paloma A. Capanna, Democratic, Working Families
State Senator; District 55
- David R. Nachbar, Democratic, Working Families
- Jim Alesi, Republican, Independence, Conservative
State Senator; District 56
- Richard A. Dollinger, Democratic, Working Families
- Joseph E. Robach, Republican, Independence, Conservative
State Senator; District 62
- Donald G. Hobel, Conservative
- George D. Maziarz, Republican, Independence, Conservative, Working Families
- Brian D. Grear, Democratic, Republican
Member of the State Assembly; District 130
- Joe Errigo, Republican, Independence, Conservative
Member of the State Assembly; District 131
- Rafael Colon, Independence
- Susan V. John, Democratic, Working Families
- Jeffery R. Morrow, Republican
Member of the State Assembly; District 132
- Joseph D. Morelle, Democratic, Independence
Member of the State Assembly; District 133
- David F. Gantt, Democratic
Member of the State Assembly; District 134
- David L. Garretson, Democratic, Working Families
- Bill Reilich, Republican, Independence, Conservative
Member of the State Assembly; District 135
- David R. Koon, Democratic, Working Families
- David P. Bonacchi, Republican, Independence, Conservative
Member of the State Assembly; District 139
- Stephen M. Hawley, Republican, Independence, Conservative
| Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 25
- James F. Quinn, Jr., Conservative
- Thomas E. Beaulieu, Conservative
- Austin W. Olmstead, Conservative
- Michael R. Hunter, Conservative
- Charles R. Mancabelli, Conservative
- Rodney Brown, Conservative
- Lawence E. Steehler, Conservative
- Ernest E. Quatro, Conservative
- Jacques Zenner, Conservative
- Bernard Ment, Conservative
- J. Edward Hill, Conservative
- William H. Chellis, Conservative
Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 26
- James B. Sobczyk, Conservative
- Scott D. Nasca, Conservative
- Faye T. Pietrak, Conservative
- Robert C. Simmons, Conservative
- Donald A. Hess, Conservative
- Michael Weiss, Conservative
- Harold W. Schroeder, Conservative
- Lawrence F. Pignataro, Conservative
- Charles S. Mattina, Conservative
- Arthur R. Munger, Conservative
- Paula M. Kosiorek, Conservative
- Rhett King, Conservative
Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 28
- Theresa Mazzullo, Conservative
- Michael E. McNelis, Conservative
- Angelo J. Cultrara, Conservative
- John A. Faso, Conservative
- Melisande M. Bianchi, Conservative
- Paul A. Lamanna, Conservative
- Daniel Weiss, Conservative
- Mary Jo B. Picone, Conservative
- Kristina Denny, Conservative
- Richard D. Bianchi, Conservative
- Donald S. Mazzullo, Conservative
- Thomas G. Vossler, Conservative
Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 29
- Thomas D. Cook, Conservative
- David H. Hudson, Conservative
- John B. Casey, Conservative
- David MacNeil, Conservative
- John J. Howland, Conservative
- Larry M. Maggulli, Conservative
- Dean J. Fero, Conservative
- Donald E. Gwinner, Conservative
- Anthony J. Quattrone, Conservative
- Philip H. Mancini, Conservative
- Louis DeCicco, Conservative
- Maria E. Cook, Conservative
Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 7; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 130
- Robert Withers, Democratic
- Robert W. Sweeney, Democratic
- Pedro A. Maneiro, Democratic
- Eugene F. Saltzberg, Democratic
- Laurie J. Hamlin, Democratic
- Michael L. Slade, Democratic
- Shari F. Stottler, Democratic
- Thomas J. Wega, Democratic
- Theodore E. Nixon, Democratic
- Morris W. Bickweat, Democratic
- Scott M. Green, Democratic
Independence Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 7; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 130
- Charles K. Eames, Independence
- Donna L. Eames, Independence
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 7; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 130
- Thomas D. Cook, Conservative
Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 8; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 139
- Sally Rytlewski, Democratic
- Lorie Longhany, Democratic
- Harry Butler, Democratic
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 8; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 139
- Arthur R. Munger, Conservative
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 7; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 130
- Stacey H. Freed, Democratic
- Elizabeth A. Withers, Democratic
- Gerald G. Estes, Democratic
- Janet B. Miller, Democratic
- Thaddeus Ian Mack, Democratic
- Bruce J. Pollock, Democratic
- Judith R. Slade, Democratic
- Kathryn J. Nixon, Democratic
- Anthony J. Kemmer, Democratic
- Mark F. Cottle, Democratic
- Neil J. Doran, Democratic
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 7; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 130
- Philip H. Mancini, Conservative
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 8; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 139
- Thomas Jennings, Democratic
- Shauna Warriner, Democratic
- Lewis Henning, Democratic
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 8; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 139
- Karen L. McAllister, Conservative
|