Click on contest name to see:
- general data about all candidates running for this contest and
- known links to other web sources about the contest.
Click on a candidate name to see all information
supplied to Smart Voter by that candidate.
Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 113
- William A. Montfort, Democratic
- Melody W. O'Donnell, Democratic
- James F. Dwyer, Jr., Democratic
- Preston L. Jenkins, Democratic
- Linda M. Mitchell, Democratic
- Clare R. Decker, Democratic
- Jerome F. Market, Democratic
- Thomas P. O'Dea, Democratic
- David C. Mace, Democratic
- George E. Green, Democratic
- Mary Jane Dower, Democratic
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 113
Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 114
- Gary L. Favro, Democratic
- James J. Coffey, Democratic
- Frank G. Zappala, Democratic
- Robert A. Kagan, Democratic
- Keith M. Bruno, Democratic
- Gerry A. Schafer, Democratic
- Kevin F. Nichols, Democratic
- Cynthia L. O'Connell, Democratic
- Heidi Dennis, Democratic
- Mark A. Schneider, Democratic
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 114
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 113
- Dennis J. Tarantino, Democratic
- Mary P. Meade, Democratic
- Larry S. Bulman, Democratic
- Edmond R. Williford, Sr., Democratic
- Rudolph T. Meola, Democratic
- Jacqueline Hornstein, Democratic
- Thomas J. McDonough, Democratic
- Kathryn N. Devlin, Democratic
- Barbara S. Dwyer, Democratic
- William V. Canale, Democratic
- Kathleen M. Curry, Democratic
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 113
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 114
- Stephen A. Vanier, Democratic
- Martin D. Mannix, Jr., Democratic
- Steven J. Brousseau, Democratic
- Thomas Jones, Democratic
- Timothy C. Merrick, Democratic
- Joseph Pickreign, Democratic
- Bernard C. Bassett, Democratic
- Larry A. Ross, Democratic
- John W. Gallagher, Democratic
- Shirley M. O'Connell, Democratic
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 4; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 114
|